Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet Kate
  • Sell
    1. Path To Sell
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Featured Sold
  • Buy
    1. Path To Buy
    2. Search Homes
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Local Market
  • Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
211 HAPPY VALLEY RD, Keswick, VA 22947
1/50

$566,342

$575,990

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt

211 HAPPY VALLEY RD, Keswick, VA 22947

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
59 LONDON CT, Ruckersville, VA 22968
1/45

$825,000

$839,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths6,150 SqFt

59 LONDON CT, Ruckersville, VA 22968

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1013 LINDEN AVE #R, Charlottesville, VA 22902

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

1013 LINDEN AVE #R, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2011 LAKESHORE DR S, Louisa, VA 23093
1/50

$235,000

$264,900

11.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

2011 LAKESHORE DR S, Louisa, VA 23093

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
120 HESSIAN HILLS RDG #4, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/17

$205,000

$208,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath781 SqFt

120 HESSIAN HILLS RDG #4, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2509 INDIAN LAUREL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22911
1/73

$650,000

$599,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt

2509 INDIAN LAUREL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22911

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
4789 RURITAN LAKE RD, Palmyra, VA 22963
1/41

$409,900

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,266 SqFt

4789 RURITAN LAKE RD, Palmyra, VA 22963

Listed by HOMESELL REALTY

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
69 COURT PL, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/38

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

69 COURT PL, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
214 BLACKTHORN LN, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/73

$504,550

$533,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

214 BLACKTHORN LN, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2060 MEYERS WAY, Crozet, VA 22932
1/58

$517,400

$524,900

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,292 SqFt

2060 MEYERS WAY, Crozet, VA 22932

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2033 ROLLING RD S, Scottsville, VA 24590
1/54

$633,000

$632,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

2033 ROLLING RD S, Scottsville, VA 24590

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
818 ALTAVISTA AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/39

$585,000

$567,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

818 ALTAVISTA AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by COTTAGE STREET REALTY, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1321 STONEY RIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/51

$465,000

$459,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

1321 STONEY RIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
4489 CAMPBELL RD, Troy, VA 22974
1/33

$471,000

$465,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt

4489 CAMPBELL RD, Troy, VA 22974

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1967 VIA FLORENCE, Charlottesville, VA 22911
1/61

$865,000

$825,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,525 SqFt

1967 VIA FLORENCE, Charlottesville, VA 22911

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
413 CHARLOTTE AVE N, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/41

$675,000

$675,000

2,292 SqFt

413 CHARLOTTE AVE N, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1783 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/39

$570,000

$535,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt

1783 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
526 CAROLINE AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/34

$387,000

$374,000

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

526 CAROLINE AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
584 NEWPORT RD, Spotswood, VA 24476
1/75

$501,500

$449,900

11.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,393 SqFt

584 NEWPORT RD, Spotswood, VA 24476

Listed by DECKER REALTY

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3558 HARTLAND RD SW, Roanoke, VA 24015
1/73

$350,000

$379,500

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

3558 HARTLAND RD SW, Roanoke, VA 24015

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3615 WESTBRIAR DR, North Dinwiddie, VA 23803
1/22

$354,000

$350,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

3615 WESTBRIAR DR, North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2220 CORNWALL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/70

$1,460,000

$1,275,000

14.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt

2220 CORNWALL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1411 BAKER ST, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/35

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

1411 BAKER ST, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3655 RALEIGH MOUNTAIN TRL, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/56

$1,232,500

$1,095,000

12.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

3655 RALEIGH MOUNTAIN TRL, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Kate-Lucas_white-Horiz
Real Broker, LLC
Kate Lucas
      Home
      About
      1. Meet Kate
      Sell
      1. Path To Sell
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell My Home
      4. Featured Sold
      Buy
      1. Path To Buy
      2. Search Homes
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Local Market
      Contact
+1(804) 400-3063
katelucasrealestate@gmail.com
Charlottesville, VA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Kate-Lucas_white-Horiz
Real Broker, LLC
Kate Lucas
      Home
      About
      1. Meet Kate
      Sell
      1. Path To Sell
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sell My Home
      4. Featured Sold
      Buy
      1. Path To Buy
      2. Search Homes
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Local Market
      Contact
+1(804) 400-3063
katelucasrealestate@gmail.com